Home видео Playlist About us Official Web
Russian

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Quality Оптически модуль приемопередатчика, Модуль приемопередатчика SFP manufacturer from China

quality supplier VR Show Main Products
loading

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Factory Production Line

September 10, 2020
Hilink Product Guide
Active Optics A: (400G QSFP,QSFP28+ ,QSFP40G, CFP2 , SFP+ , XFP,, Media converters, QSFP AOC)
Active Optics B:(6G SFP,4G SFP, CSFP, 2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G ,622M,155M , GPON OLT SFP )
Cables Interconnect (4.25G 10G 40G 100G Active Optical Cable,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)
Passive products
(CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, EDFA, FWDM, Optical circulator, PLC Splittlers)